Staff Members (DISTANCE, NON-FORMAL AND CONTINUING EDUCATION)

Name Designation Phone
Dr.Muhammad Ajmal Chairman / Associate Professor 051-9057707
Dr. Zafar Iqbal Lilla Assistant Professor 905 7707
Dr. Amtul Hafeez Lecturer 9057706
Ms. Naila Naseer Lecturer 0519057194
Mamonah Ambreen Lecturer 9057246
DR. Aftab Ahmed Mughal Lecturer 9057707
Syed Khalid Raza Assistant 0519057720
Nazir Ahmed LDC 0519057720

Allama Iqbal Open University

Copyright © 2016-17 @ AIOU

Allama Iqbal Open University, Sector H-8, Islamabad- 44000, Pakistan

Email:   support@aiou.edu.pk