Staff Members (Department of English)

Name Designation Phone
Dr Malik Ajmal Gulzar Associate Professor / HOD 9250068
Dr Shamim Ali Assistant Professor 0519057764
Dr. Saira Maqbool Assistant Professor 0519057765
Dr. Muhammad Kamal Khan Assistant Professor 0519057656
Dr. Rashida Imran Assistant Professor 051-9057653
Ms. Lubna Umar Lecturer 051-9057763
Mr. Asif Nadeem Bhatti Assistant 0519057761

Allama Iqbal Open University

Copyright © 2020-21 @ AIOU

Allama Iqbal Open University, Sector H-8, Islamabad- 44000, Pakistan